Tatu Disk Harrows

TatuDiskHarrows.com

GANG DISK (Ref #0909091432) Parts Book

Call us toll-free today at 1-800-340-3402 for more info
International customers: Click here to contact us online or call us at 352-376-4888.


ITEM CODE DESCRIPTION QT
01 0501040693 2-1/2" X 63" AXLE WITH NUTS 02
01A 0501010358 2-1/2" X 63" AXLE 02
01B 0502040064 2.1/2"SNC X 70 99 NUT 04
02 0541010368 NUT LOCK 08
03 0502010593 2-1/2" EXTERNAL AXLE WASHER 04
04 0502010592 2-1/2" INNER AXLE WASHER 04
05 0511042496 430 X 2.1/2" OIL BATH BEARING 04
06 0511043845 430 X 2.1/2" OIL BATH BEARING 04
07 0502012220 2-1/2" X 17" SPACER 04
08 0602048051 36" X 12MM NOTCHED DISC BLADE 16
09 0503010232 5/8" X 1-3/4" BOLT 16
10 0503010027 5/8" SPRING WASHER 16
11 0503010013 5/8" NUT 16
12 0501041301 1-1/4"X 5-3/4" ASSY BOLT 16
12A 0501010954 1-1/4" X 5-3/4" BOLT 16
12B 0501010953 1-1/4" SQUARE WASHER 16
12C 0531010713 FLAT WASHER 16
12D 0501010087 1.1/4" UNC NUT 32