Tatu Disk Harrows

TatuDiskHarrows.com

GANG DISKS (Ref #0909091442) Parts Book

Call us toll-free today at 1-800-340-3402 for more info
International customers: Click here to contact us online or call us at 352-376-4888.


ITEM CODE DESCRIPTION 12  16  20
01 0511044953 2-1/2" X 2815 AXLE 02  00  00
01A 0551010438 2.1/2" X 2815 AXLE 02  00  00
01B 0502040064 2.1/2"SNC X 70 99 NUT 04  04  04
02 0511042361 2-1/2" X 1805 AXLE 00  02  00
02A 0541011592 2-1/2" X 1805 AXLE 00  02  00
03 0511042421 2-1/2" X 91.7" AXLE WITH NUTS 00  00  02
03A 0541011893 2-1/2" X 91.7" AXLE 00  00  02
04 0541010368 NUT LOCK 04  08  08
05 0502010593 2-1/2" EXTERNAL AXLE WASHER 02  04  04
06 0502010592 2-1/2" INNER AXLE WASHER 02  04  04
07 0511042200 495MM X 2-1/2" RD. OIL BATH BEARING 04  08  08
08 0502012414 SPACER 06  04  08
09 0602048051 36" X 12MM NOTCHED DISC BLADE 12  16  20
10 0503010232 5/8" X 1-3/4" BOLT 08  16  16
11 0503010027 5/8" SPRING WASHER 08  16  16
12 0503010013 5/8" NUT 08  16  16
13 0501041301 1-1/4"X 5-3/4" ASSY BOLT 08  16  16
13A 0501010954 1-1/4" X 5-3/4" BOLT 08  16  16
13B 0501010953 1-1/4" SQUARE WASHER 08  16  16
13C 0531010713 FLAT WASHER 08  16  16
13D 0501010087 1.1/4" UNC NUT 16  32  32